2. Mannschaft
Name | Rolle | Nummer |
---|
Rang | Team | Spiele | Siege | Unentschieden | Niederlagen | Strafpunkte | Torverhältniss | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Schoenberg Ia | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 62:28 | 41 |
2 | FC Giffers-Tentlingen I | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 41:22 | 37 |
3 | FC Gurmels I | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 33:19 | 33 |
4 | FC Plaffeien I | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 49:37 | 29 |
5 | FC Seisa 08 I | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 38:26 | 27 |
6 | FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 59 | 41:35 | 27 |
7 | SC Düdingen II | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 36:38 | 23 |
8 | FC Tafers I | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 36 | 36:25 | 22 |
9 | FC Ueberstorf II | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 20:44 | 17 |
10 | FC Schmitten I | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 32 | 25:40 | 14 |
11 | FC Bösingen I | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 25:53 | 13 |
12 | FC Brünisried | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 15:54 | 8 |
2.5, 20:00
FC Brünisried
SC Düdingen II
25.4, 20:15
SC Düdingen II
FC Bösingen-Laupen I
21.4, 15:00
FC Schoenberg Ia
SC Düdingen II
13.4, 18:00
SC Düdingen II
FC Schmitten I
6.4, 16:00
FC Seisa 08 I
SC Düdingen II
28.3, 20:15
SC Düdingen II
FC Tafers I
24.3, 10:30
SC Düdingen II
FC Plaffeien I
16.3, 12:15
SC Düdingen II
FC Leuzigen
9.3, 12:15
SC Düdingen II
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
2.3, 12:15
SC Düdingen II
CS Romontois II
24.2, 12:15
SC Düdingen II
FC Alterswil Ia
18.2, 12:15
SC Düdingen II
FC St. Silvester-Plasselb
29.10, 10:30
SC Düdingen II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
21.10, 18:00
FC Gurmels I
SC Düdingen II
15.10, 10:30
SC Düdingen II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
8.10, 13:30
FC Ueberstorf II
SC Düdingen II
30.9, 18:00
SC Düdingen II
FC Brünisried
24.9, 15:00
FC Bösingen-Laupen I
SC Düdingen II
17.9, 10:30
SC Düdingen II
FC Schoenberg Ia
9.9, 18:00
FC Schmitten I
SC Düdingen II
3.9, 10:30
SC Düdingen II
FC Seisa 08 I
27.8, 15:00
FC Tafers I
SC Düdingen II
19.8, 17:00
FC Plaffeien I
SC Düdingen II
4.8, 20:00
FC Kerzers I
SC Düdingen II
24.6, 18:00
3.
3.
21.6, 20:15
3.
3.
17.6, 19:00
3.
3.
14.6, 20:00
3.
3.
10.6, 18:00
3.
3.
3.6, 19:00
3.
3.
28.5, 15:00
3.
3.
21.5, 15:00
3.
3.
13.5, 18:00
3.
3.
6.5, 20:00
3.
3.
30.4, 10:30
3.
3.
22.4, 17:00
3.
3.
15.4, 18:00
3.
3.
5.4, 20:00
3.
3.
2.4, 15:00
3.
3.
25.3, 20:00
3.
3.
18.3, 13:30
3.
3.
11.3, 13:30
3.
2.
4.3, 13:30
3.
3.
25.2, 13:30
3.
3.
18.2, 13:30
3.
3.
29.10, 18:00
3.
3.
26.10, 20:00
3.
3.
23.10, 14:00
3.
3.
8.10, 18:00
3.
3.
2.10, 10:30
3.
3.
21.9, 20:00
3.
3.
17.9, 18:00
3.
3.
11.9, 15:00
3.
3.
3.9, 19:00
3.
3.
27.8, 18:00
3.
3.
21.8, 10:30
3.
3.
16.8, 20:00
3.
3.
12.8, 20:00
3.
3.
9.8, 20:00
3.
3.