Youth League B
Name | Rolle | Nummer |
---|
Rang | Team | Spiele | Siege | Unentschieden | Niederlagen | Strafpunkte | Torverhältniss | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Basse-Broye a | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 61:19 | 46 |
2 | Yverdon Sport FC | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 56:25 | 44 |
3 | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 37:22 | 37 |
4 | ASI Audax-Friul I | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 52:36 | 32 |
5 | Foot Région Morges (9099) I | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 48:35 | 30 |
6 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC) | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 29:30 | 26 |
7 | SC Düdingen a | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 32:35 | 21 |
8 | FC Grandson-Tuileries | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 33:47 | 18 |
9 | FC Vernier 1 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 22:37 | 17 |
10 | FC Boudry I | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 32:43 | 16 |
11 | FC Echallens Région I | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 22:55 | 12 |
12 | Sense Mitte (5001) a | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 17:57 | 9 |
28.4, 13:00
SC Düdingen a
ASI Audax-Friul I
24.4, 20:00
US Basse-Broye a
SC Düdingen a
20.4, 15:00
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
SC Düdingen a
14.4, 13:00
SC Düdingen a
FC Vernier 1
6.4, 18:00
US Basse-Broye a
SC Düdingen a
23.3, 13:30
SC Düdingen a
Yverdon Sport FC
19.3, 19:30
SC Düdingen a
Team Fribourg Ville (5051) c
17.3, 13:30
Sense Mitte (5001) a
SC Düdingen a
10.3, 14:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries
SC Düdingen a
3.3, 12:15
SC Düdingen a
US Basse-Broye a
25.2, 12:15
SC Düdingen a
Team Untere Emme (FC Kirchberg)
18.2, 14:00
Team Thun Nord (FC Lerchenfeld)
SC Düdingen a
11.2, 12:15
SC Düdingen a
Sense Mitte (5001) a
28.1, 12:15
SC Düdingen a
FC Grünstern a
13.1, 14:45
SC Düdingen a
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4.11, 14:00
FC Boudry I
SC Düdingen a
29.10, 13:00
SC Düdingen a
FC Echallens Région I
21.10, 16:00
Team La Gruyère (5011) a
SC Düdingen a
15.10, 13:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC)
SC Düdingen a
11.10, 20:00
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen a
8.10, 15:30
ASI Audax-Friul I
SC Düdingen a
1.10, 13:00
SC Düdingen a
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
24.9, 15:00
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen a
20.9, 19:30
SC Düdingen a
Team La Sonnaz (5122) a
20.9, 00:00
YL B
Jun.B
17.9, 13:00
SC Düdingen a
US Basse-Broye a
10.9, 14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Düdingen a
3.9, 13:00
SC Düdingen a
Sense Mitte (5001) a
27.8, 13:00
SC Düdingen a
FC Grandson-Tuileries
19.8, 18:00
Sense Mitte (5001) a
SC Düdingen a
13.8, 14:00
Team Thun Nord (FC Lerchenfeld)
SC Düdingen a
5.8, 14:00
FC Breitenrain a
SC Düdingen a
2.8, 19:00
US Basse-Broye a
SC Düdingen a
2.8, 19:00
US Basse-Broye a
SC Düdingen a
26.7, 17:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Düdingen a
10.6, 15:00
YL B
YL B
4.6, 13:00
YL B
YL B
21.5, 13:00
YL B
YL B
13.5, 18:00
YL B
YL B
7.5, 13:00
YL B
YL B
2.5, 20:15
YL B
Jun.B
29.4, 17:00
YL B
YL B
23.4, 13:00
YL B
YL B
16.4, 13:00
YL B
YL B
5.4, 20:00
YL B
YL B
1.4, 13:00
YL B
YL B
26.3, 15:30
YL B
YL B
19.3, 13:00
YL B
YL B
12.3, 12:30
YL B
YL B
5.3, 13:00
YL B
Jun.B
26.2, 13:00
YL B
YL B
19.2, 13:00
YL B
YL B
12.2, 13:00
YL B
Jun.A
5.2, 10:30
YL B
U-16
6.11, 15:00
YL B
YL B
30.10, 13:00
YL B
YL B
22.10, 19:00
YL B
YL B
16.10, 14:00
YL B
YL B
9.10, 13:00
YL B
YL B
4.10, 20:00
Jun.B
YL B
2.10, 15:00
YL B
YL B
25.9, 13:00
YL B
YL B
18.9, 13:30
YL B
YL B
14.9, 00:00
Jun.B
YL B
13.9, 20:00
Jun.B
YL B
11.9, 13:00
YL B
YL B
4.9, 13:30
YL B
YL B
28.8, 13:00
YL B
YL B
21.8, 13:00
YL B
Jun.B
16.8, 20:15
YL B
YL B
14.8, 13:00
YL B
Jun.B
7.8, 10:30
YL B
U-16
31.7, 13:30
YL B
YL B