3. Mannschaft
Name | Rolle | Nummer |
---|
Rang | Team | Spiele | Siege | Unentschieden | Niederlagen | Strafpunkte | Torverhältniss | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Beauregard | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 85:17 | 59 |
2 | FC St. Silvester-Plasselb | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 74:31 | 47 |
3 | FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 41 | 59:25 | 44 |
4 | FC Plaffeien II | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 63:36 | 38 |
5 | FC Giffers-Tentlingen II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 52:41 | 35 |
6 | FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 47:37 | 34 |
7 | FC Alterswil II | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 44:44 | 34 |
8 | FC Schmitten II | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 53:40 | 31 |
9 | FC Seisa 08 II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 27:52 | 19 |
10 | SC Düdingen III | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 42 | 29:68 | 15 |
11 | FC Tafers II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 42 | 23:59 | 14 |
12 | FC Bösingen-Laupen II | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 12:118 | 3 |
25.8, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Schoenberg II
1.9, 15:00
FC Central FR Ia
SC Düdingen III
4.9, 20:15
SC Düdingen III
FC Gurmels II
8.9, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Tafers-Alterswil IIb
14.9, 18:30
FC Murten I
SC Düdingen III
22.9, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Marly II
28.9, 18:00
FC Courgevaux I
SC Düdingen III
6.10, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Gurmels II
12.10, 18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
SC Düdingen III
20.10, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Richemond II
27.10, 15:00
FC Fribourg II
SC Düdingen III
3.11, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Kerzers II
23.3, 15:00
FC Schoenberg II
SC Düdingen III
30.3, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Central FR Ia
5.4, 00:00
FC Tafers-Alterswil IIb
SC Düdingen III
13.4, 00:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Murten I
16.4, 20:15
FC Marly II
SC Düdingen III
27.4, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Courgevaux I
3.5, 18:00
FC Gurmels II
SC Düdingen III
11.5, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
Haute-Sarine FC I
18.5, 00:00
FC Richemond II
SC Düdingen III
24.5, 20:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Fribourg II
1.6, 15:00
FC Kerzers II
SC Düdingen III
31.5, 20:15
SC Düdingen III
FC Beauregard
23.5, 20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
SC Düdingen III
19.5, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Alterswil Ib
11.5, 18:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
SC Düdingen III
7.5, 20:15
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
SC Düdingen III
2.5, 20:00
FC Tafers II
SC Düdingen III
21.4, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
Bösingen-Laupen (5008) II
12.4, 20:00
FC Schmitten II
SC Düdingen III
7.4, 11:30
FC Plaffeien II
SC Düdingen III
27.3, 20:15
SC Düdingen III
FC St. Silvester-Plasselb
24.3, 10:30
FC Seisa 08 II
SC Düdingen III
10.3, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Cressier I
3.3, 09:45
SC Düdingen III
FC Gurmels II
26.10, 20:00
FC Beauregard
SC Düdingen III
22.10, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
12.10, 20:00
FC Alterswil Ib
SC Düdingen III
8.10, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
4.10, 20:15
SC Düdingen III
FC La Combert II
1.10, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Tafers II
24.9, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
17.9, 15:00
Bösingen-Laupen (5008) II
SC Düdingen III
10.9, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Schmitten II
2.9, 19:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Plaffeien II
30.8, 20:00
FC Piamont II
SC Düdingen III
26.8, 18:00
FC St. Silvester-Plasselb
SC Düdingen III
20.8, 15:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Seisa 08 II
3.6, 20:00
4.
4.
27.5, 20:00
4.
4.
21.5, 10:00
4.
4.
13.5, 18:00
4.
4.
7.5, 11:00
4.
4.
27.4, 20:00
4.
4.
23.4, 10:00
4.
4.
15.4, 18:00
4.
4.
6.4, 20:15
4.
4.
2.4, 10:00
4.
4.
26.3, 10:00
4.
4.
19.3, 10:00
4.
4.
12.3, 10:00
4.
4.
5.3, 10:00
4.
4.
30.10, 13:00
4.
4.
21.10, 20:15
4.
4.
15.10, 20:15
4.
4.
9.10, 10:00
4.
4.
1.10, 18:15
4.
4.
25.9, 10:00
4.
4.
18.9, 10:30
4.
4.
11.9, 10:00
4.
4.
3.9, 20:00
4.
4.
30.8, 20:00
4.
4.
24.8, 20:00
4.
4.
21.8, 11:00
4.
4.
15.8, 18:30
4.
4.