4. Mannschaft

Name Rolle Nummer

17.2, 19:30, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

:
...

FC Leuzigen

27.10, 20:15, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

5:1
...

FC Seisa 08 III

21.10, 18:30, Fribourg

...

FC Fribourg II

2:0
...

SC Düdingen IV

15.10, 10:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

7:2
...

FC Cressier II

6.10, 20:30, Kerzers

...

FC Kerzers III

2:1
...

SC Düdingen IV

1.10, 10:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

3:2
...

FC Givisiez III

22.9, 20:00, Fribourg

...

FC Etoile-Sport II

2:5
...

SC Düdingen IV

15.9, 20:15, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

0:3
...

FC Central FR IIa

3.9, 11:00, Murten

...

FC Murten II

0:1
...

SC Düdingen IV

29.8, 20:00, Sâles

...

FC La Sionge II

3:0
...

SC Düdingen IV

27.8, 10:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

0:2
...

FC Ueberstorf III

20.8, 10:30, Courgevaux

...

FC Courgevaux II

2:2
...

SC Düdingen IV

17.8, 20:30, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

:
...

FC Gurmels

15.6, 20:45, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

:
...

FC Grolley II

2.6, 20:00, Cressier

...

FC Cressier II

4:2
...

SC Düdingen IV

26.5, 20:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

1:2
...

FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II

23.5, 20:00,

...

FC Grolley II

2:3
...

SC Düdingen IV

14.5, 10:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

3:1
...

FC Murten III

5.5, 20:00, Avenches

...

FC Avenches II

2:1
...

SC Düdingen IV

30.4, 15:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

5:1
...

FC Cudrefin II

21.4, 20:00, Sugiez

...

FC Vully-Sport II

4:2
...

SC Düdingen IV

31.3, 20:15, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

3:5
...

FC Courgevaux II

25.3, 19:30, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

:
...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt III

18.3, 20:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

:
...

FC Seisa 08 III

5.3, 17:00, Fribourg

...

FC Central FR

:
...

SC Düdingen IV

25.2, 20:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

:
...

FC Murten

18.2, 20:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

:
...

FC Leuzigen

11.11, 20:15, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

:
...

Haute-Sarine FC IIb

23.10, 10:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

2:2
...

FC Cressier II

15.10, 18:00, St-Aubin

...

FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II

2:0
...

SC Düdingen IV

9.10, 10:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

1:1
...

FC Grolley II

5.10, 20:00, Murten

...

FC Murten III

4:1
...

SC Düdingen IV

25.9, 10:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

0:0
...

FC Avenches II

20.9, 19:30, Farvagny

...

FC Farvagny/Ogoz III

4:0
...

SC Düdingen IV

17.9, 20:00, Cudrefin

...

FC Cudrefin II

1:1
...

SC Düdingen IV

11.9, 14:30, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

4:5
...

FC Vully-Sport II

27.8, 18:00, Courgevaux

...

FC Courgevaux II

3:0
...

SC Düdingen IV

24.8, 20:15, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

2:1
...

FC Ueberstorf III

21.8, 10:00, Düdingen

...

SC Düdingen IV

:
...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt III