Junioren Cb
Name | Rolle | Nummer |
---|
13.4, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Kerzers a
13.4, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Ueberstorf
27.4, 14:00, Givisiez
Team La Sonnaz d
SC Düdingen b
27.4, 14:00, Givisiez
Team La Sonnaz d
SC Düdingen b
4.5, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Sense-Oberland a
4.5, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Sense-Oberland a
11.5, 14:00, Fribourg
Team Fribourg Ville c
SC Düdingen b
11.5, 14:00, Fribourg
Team Fribourg Ville c
SC Düdingen b
18.5, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Central FR
18.5, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Central FR
24.5, 19:30, Kerzers
FC Kerzers a
SC Düdingen b
25.5, 16:00, Ueberstorf
FC Ueberstorf
SC Düdingen b
1.6, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Team La Sonnaz b
1.6, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Team La Sonnaz b
8.6, 15:00, Fribourg
FC Schoenberg
SC Düdingen b
8.6, 16:30, Fribourg
FC Schoenberg
SC Düdingen b
23.3, 12:15, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
2.3, 14:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Sense-Oberland a
4.11, 16:00, Kerzers
FC Kerzers b
SC Düdingen b
30.10, 20:00, Schmitten
FC Schmitten
SC Düdingen b
28.10, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Vully-Sport c
14.10, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Cressier
5.10, 19:00, Gurmels
FC Gurmels b
SC Düdingen b
30.9, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
US Basse-Broye e
27.9, 19:15,
US Basse-Broye b
SC Düdingen b
23.9, 17:00, Giffers
Sense-Oberland b
SC Düdingen b
16.9, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Ueberstorf
13.9, 18:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Team AFF/FFV M17 Féminin
9.9, 18:00, Tafers
Sense Mitte b
SC Düdingen b
2.9, 14:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Murten b
26.8, 14:00, Bösingen
FC Bösingen
SC Düdingen b
10.6, 14:30, Fribourg
FC Central FR
SC Düdingen b
3.6, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Matran
27.5, 16:00, Courtion
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion
SC Düdingen b
17.5, 19:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Sense-Oberland a
13.5, 14:00, Forel
FC Montbrelloz
SC Düdingen b
6.5, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Murten a
3.5, 19:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
29.4, 17:00, Fribourg
FC Schoenberg
SC Düdingen b
12.4, 19:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
US Basse-Broye c
4.4, 19:15, Gurmels
Team See-Lac
SC Düdingen b
25.3, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Kerzers a
14.3, 19:00, Alterswil
Sense Mitte a
SC Düdingen b
11.3, 16:15, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Bethlehem BE a
19.11, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Ostermundigen a
5.11, 16:30, Fribourg
FC Schoenberg
SC Düdingen b
2.11, 19:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Matran
26.10, 19:00, Dompierre
US Basse-Broye c
SC Düdingen b
15.10, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Team See-Lac
7.10, 20:00, Kerzers
FC Kerzers a
SC Düdingen b
1.10, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Team Fribourg Ville
27.9, 19:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Team La Gruyère
24.9, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
16.9, 19:00, Villarepos
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion
SC Düdingen b
14.9, 19:00, Estavayer-le-lac
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
SC Düdingen b
9.9, 18:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Team Gibloux b
3.9, 13:30, Murten
FC Murten a
SC Düdingen b
27.8, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a
20.8, 10:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen b
Sense-Oberland C b