Youth League C
Name | Rolle | Nummer |
---|
7.4, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
ASI Audax-Friul
14.4, 15:00, Gland
FC Gland I
SC Düdingen a
21.4, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
US Basse-Broye a
28.4, 13:00, Fribourg
Team Fribourg Ville a
SC Düdingen a
4.5, 15:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team La Gruyère a
12.5, 13:00, Chavannes VD
Team Ouest LS
SC Düdingen a
26.5, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC)
2.6, 14:00, Belfaux
Team La Sonnaz a
SC Düdingen a
24.3, 13:00, Collex
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
SC Düdingen a
17.3, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Bavois
10.3, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Vernier 1
3.3, 14:45, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Ostermundigen a
25.2, 09:45, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team Thun Nord (FC Lerchenfeld)
18.2, 14:45, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Foot Région Morges
10.2, 14:45, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Breitenrain a
4.2, 14:45, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
28.1, 14:45, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Sense-Oberland a
5.11, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team La Sonnaz a
29.10, 12:30, La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC)
SC Düdingen a
22.10, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team Ouest LS
15.10, 14:30, Bulle
Team La Gruyère a
SC Düdingen a
11.10, 19:31, Fribourg
Team Fribourg Ville a
SC Düdingen a
8.10, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team Fribourg Ville a
30.9, 17:00, Domdidier
US Basse-Broye a
SC Düdingen a
27.9, 20:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Sarine-Ouest a
24.9, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Gland I
17.9, 13:30, Neuchâtel
ASI Audax-Friul
SC Düdingen a
10.9, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
2.9, 15:00, Bavois
FC Bavois
SC Düdingen a
27.8, 13:00, Vernier
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen a
20.8, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team Fribourg Ville a
17.8, 17:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a
13.8, 16:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Bern 1894 a
6.8, 16:00, Thun-Lerchenfeld
Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld)
SC Düdingen a
4.6, 15:00, Collex
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
SC Düdingen
21.5, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville
14.5, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
6.5, 15:00, Saint-Légier
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
SC Düdingen
3.5, 19:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
30.4, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
ASI Audax-Friul
23.4, 13:30, Bulle
Team La Gruyère
SC Düdingen
16.4, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Pully Football I
4.4, 19:00, Fribourg
Team Fribourg Ville
SC Düdingen
2.4, 13:00, Vernier
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen
26.3, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team Ouest LS
18.3, 17:00, Domdidier
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
SC Düdingen
12.3, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région I
5.3, 15:00, Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
SC Düdingen
5.3, 13:00, Fribourg
Team Fribourg Ville
SC Düdingen
4.3, 13:15, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
25.2, 16:15, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team La Sonnaz a
18.2, 10:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Ostermundigen a
11.2, 10:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Bösingen
5.2, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld)
6.11, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
30.10, 13:00, Fribourg
Team Fribourg Ville
SC Düdingen
23.10, 13:00, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
SC Düdingen
16.10, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
12.10, 19:00, Semsales
Team Veveyse Sem a
SC Düdingen
9.10, 14:30, Neuchâtel
ASI Audax-Friul
SC Düdingen
5.10, 19:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team La Sonnaz
2.10, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team La Gruyère
25.9, 17:00, Pully
Pully Football I
SC Düdingen
18.9, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Vernier 1
11.9, 13:00, Chavannes
Team Ouest LS
SC Düdingen
4.9, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
27.8, 13:30, Echallens
FC Echallens Région I
SC Düdingen
14.8, 10:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team Aurore-Etoile
7.8, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Köniz a
24.7, 10:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville