Spiele

4.2, 13:30, Düdingen

...

Bb

...

FC Schoenberg

4.2, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Gumefens/Sorens I

5.2, 10:30, Düdingen

...

YL B

...

Team AFF-FFV Fribourg

5.2, 13:30, Düdingen

...

YL C

...

Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld)

11.2, 13:30, Düdingen

...

YL A

...

FC Weissenstein Bern

11.2, 16:30, Bern

...

SCI Esperia 1927

...

Bb

12.2, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

...

FC Concordia Basel a

17.2, 20:15, Düdingen

...

YL A

...

FC La Combert I

18.2, 13:30, Düdingen

...

II

...

FC Vully-Sport I

18.2, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Münsingen

19.2, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

...

FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy

25.2, 13:30, Düdingen

...

II

...

FC Farvagny/Ogoz II

25.2, 16:15, Düdingen

...

YL C

...

Team La Sonnaz

25.2, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Stade-Payerne

26.2, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

...

FC Breitenrain a

26.2, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

...

Mvt Riviera

28.2, 20:00, Villars-sur-Glâne

...

FC Villars-sur-Glâne I

...

I

4.3, 13:15, Düdingen

...

YL C

...

FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I

4.3, 13:30, Düdingen

...

II

...

CS Romontois II

4.3, 16:15, Düdingen

...

Bb

...

FC Haute-Gruyère

4.3, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Ueberstorf I

SPIEL FINDET NICHT STATT

...

YL A

...

ES Belfaux I

5.3, 00:00, Lausanne

...

FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I

...

YL C

5.3, 10:00, Düdingen

...

III

...

FC La Combert II

5.3, 13:00, Fribourg

...

Team Fribourg Ville

...

YL C

5.3, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

...

FC Sarine-Ouest a

5.3, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

...

FC Valmont

11.3, 13:30, Düdingen

...

II

...

FC Kerzers I

11.3, 16:30, Düdingen

...

Bb

...

Team Fribourg Ville

11.3, 18:00, Châtel-St-Denis

...

Team Veveyse Csd

...

YL A

12.3, 00:00, Chavannes

...

Team Ouest LS I

...

YL B

12.3, 00:00, Lausanne

...

Team Vaud M-21

...

I

12.3, 10:00, Düdingen

...

III

...

FC Gurmels II

12.3, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

...

FC Echallens Région I

18.3, 13:30, Düdingen

...

II

...

FC Schmitten I

18.3, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Tavannes/Tramelan

18.3, 17:00, Domdidier

...

US Basse-Broye Team-Broye

...

YL C

19.3, 10:00, Düdingen

...

III

...

FC Bas-Gibloux II

19.3, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

...

Team La Gruyère

19.3, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

...

FC Onex 1

25.3, 00:00, Hauterive

...

FC Hauterive

...

YL A

25.3, 20:00, Ueberstorf

...

FC Ueberstorf II

...

II

26.3, 00:00, Neuchâtel

...

ASI Audax-Friul I

...

YL B

26.3, 00:00, La Tour-de-Trême

...

FC La Tour/Le Pâquier

...

I

26.3, 10:00, Düdingen

...

III

...

FC St. Silvester

26.3, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

...

Team Ouest LS

1.4, 00:00, Fribourg

...

FC Fribourg

...

I

2.4, 00:00, Düdingen

...

II

...

FC Seisa 08 I

2.4, 00:00, Düdingen

...

III

...

FC Brünisried

2.4, 10:00, Düdingen

...

IV

...

FC Courgevaux II

2.4, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

...

Foot Région Morges I

2.4, 13:00, Vernier

...

FC Vernier 1

...

YL C

2.4, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

...

Team La Gruyère

5.4, 00:00, Gurmels

...

FC Gurmels I

...

II

5.4, 00:00, Bulle

...

Team La Gruyère

...

YL B

5.4, 00:00, Düdingen

...

III

...

FC Bösingen II

5.4, 00:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

...

FC Kerzers a

5.4, 00:00, Fribourg

...

Team Fribourg Ville

...

YL C

8.4, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Prishtina Bern

15.4, 18:00, Fribourg

...

FC Central FR Ib

...

III

15.4, 19:00, Düdingen

...

II

...

FC Tafers I

16.4, 00:00, Saint-Imier

...

FC Erguël I

...

I

16.4, 13:00, Vernier

...

FC Vernier 1

...

YL B

16.4, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

...

Pully Football I

16.4, 15:00, Cugy

...

Team Verdières

...

YL A

21.4, 20:00, Sugiez

...

FC Vully-Sport II

...

IV

22.4, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Farvagny/Ogoz I

22.4, 18:00, Plaffeien

...

FC Plaffeien I

...

II

23.4, 00:00, Düdingen

...

III

...

FC Seisa 08 II

23.4, 00:00, Bulle

...

Team La Gruyère

...

YL C

23.4, 13:00, St-Barthélémy

...

FC Echallens Région I

...

YL B

23.4, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

...

Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)

29.4, 17:00, Montreux

...

Mouvement Riviera

...

YL B

29.4, 18:00, Châtel-St-Denis

...

FC Châtel-St-Denis I

...

I

30.4, 00:00, Düdingen

...

II

...

FC Plasselb

30.4, 10:00, Düdingen

...

IV

...

FC Cudrefin II

30.4, 11:00, Alterswil

...

FC Alterswil II

...

III

30.4, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

...

ASI Audax-Friul

30.4, 14:00, Yverdon

...

Yverdon Sport FC

...

YL A

5.5, 20:00, Avenches

...

FC Avenches II

...

IV

6.5, 00:00, Saint-Légier

...

FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera

...

YL C

6.5, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Muri-Gümligen

6.5, 18:00, Alterswil

...

FC Alterswil I

...

II

7.5, 10:00, Schmitten

...

FC Schmitten II

...

III

7.5, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

...

Yverdon Sport FC

7.5, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

...

FC Vernier 1

13.5, 18:00, Austrasse7, Flamatt

...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II

...

III

13.5, 19:00, Düdingen

...

II

...

FC Bösingen I

13.5, 20:00, Avenches

...

US Basse-Broye Team-Broye

...

YL B

14.5, 00:00, Saint-Prex

...

FC Amical Saint-Prex

...

YL A

14.5, 00:00, Courgenay

...

FC Ajoie-Monterri

...

I

14.5, 10:00, Düdingen

...

IV

...

FC Murten III

14.5, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

...

Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)

20.5, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Besa Biel/Bienne

20.5, 18:00,

...

FC Grolley II

...

IV

20.5, 18:00, Wünnewil

...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I

...

II

21.5, 00:00, La Chaux-de-Fonds

...

Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)

...

YL B

21.5, 00:00, Lausanne

...

FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy

...

YL A

21.5, 10:00, Düdingen

...

III

...

FC Giffers-Tentlingen II

21.5, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

...

Team Fribourg Ville

26.5, 20:00, Düdingen

...

IV

...

FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II

27.5, 20:00, Rechthalten

...

FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen

...

III

28.5, 00:00, Romont

...

CS Romontois

...

I

28.5, 15:00, Düdingen

...

II

...

FC Giffers-Tentlingen I

2.6, 20:00, Cressier

...

FC Cressier II

...

IV

3.6, 00:00, Versoix

...

Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1

...

YL C

3.6, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Matran I

3.6, 20:00, Düdingen

...

III

...

FC Plaffeien II

4.6, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

...

Team Fribourg Ville

4.6, 15:00, Schmitten

...

FC Schmitten I

...

II

4.6, 15:30, Chamblon

...

FC Valmont

...

YL A

10.6, 18:00, Courtételle

...

FC Courtételle

...

I

17.6, 18:00, Düdingen

...

I

...

FC Spiez

27.11, 14:00, Thun

...

FC Spiez

2:1

...

I

19.11, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

0:1

...

FC Courtételle

19.11, 13:30, Düdingen

...

Cb

:

...

FC Ostermundigen a

12.11, 18:00, Matran

...

FC Matran I

1:1

...

I

11.11, 20:15, Düdingen

...

IV

:

...

Haute-Sarine FC IIb

6.11, 15:00, Fribourg

...

Team Fribourg Ville

1:3

...

YL B

6.11, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

1:5

...

Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1

5.11, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

6:0

...

CS Romontois

5.11, 16:30, Fribourg

...

FC Schoenberg

5:3

...

Cb

2.11, 19:00, Düdingen

...

Cb

3:5

...

FC Matran

31.10, 20:00, Schmitten

...

FC Schmitten

0:3

...

30+

30.10, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

2:0

...

FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy

30.10, 13:00, Plaffeien

...

FC Plaffeien II

3:1

...

III

30.10, 13:00, Fribourg

...

Team Fribourg Ville

7:1

...

YL C

30.10, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

2:0

...

Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)

29.10, 18:00, Düdingen

...

II

2:1

...

FC Schmitten I

29.10, 18:00, Biel

...

FC Besa Biel/Bienne

7:2

...

I

26.10, 20:00, Düdingen

...

II

4:1

...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I

26.10, 19:00, Dompierre

...

US Basse-Broye c

4:2

...

Cb

23.10, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

4:0

...

FC Amical Saint-Prex

23.10, 14:00, Giffers

...

FC Giffers-Tentlingen I

2:2

...

II

23.10, 13:00, La Chaux-de-Fonds

...

Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)

3:1

...

YL C

23.10, 10:00, Düdingen

...

IV

2:2

...

FC Cressier II

22.10, 19:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

2:1

...

US Basse-Broye Team-Broye

22.10, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

1:1

...

FC Ajoie-Monterri

22.10, 13:45, Düdingen

...

Bb

1:1

...

FC Schoenberg

21.10, 20:15, Düdingen

...

III

2:4

...

FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen

20.10, 20:00, Sugiez

...

FC Vully-Sport

1:0

...

30+

16.10, 17:00, Vernier

...

FC Vernier 1

1:2

...

YL A

16.10, 14:00, Yverdon

...

Yverdon Sport FC

2:1

...

YL B

16.10, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

7:1

...

FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera

15.10, 20:15, Giffers

...

FC Giffers-Tentlingen II

0:0

...

III

15.10, 18:00, St-Aubin

...

FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon II

2:0

...

IV

15.10, 16:00, Gümligen

...

FC Muri-Gümligen

3:1

...

I

15.10, 15:30, Plaffeien

...

Sense-Oberland a

13:0

...

D/9

15.10, 15:00, St. Antoni

...

Sense Mitte b

5:1

...

Bb

15.10, 13:30, Düdingen

...

Cb

1:1

...

Team See-Lac

15.10, 11:30, Bösingen

...

FC Bösingen b

:

...

Ed

15.10, 10:15, Düdingen

...

Ec

:

...

FC Alterswil a

14.10, 20:15, Düdingen

...

30+

5:1

...

Sense Mitte

14.10, 18:30, Ueberstorf

...

FC Ueberstorf

:

...

Eb

12.10, 19:00, Semsales

...

Team Veveyse Sem a

2:5

...

YL C

12.10, 18:30, Schmitten

...

FC Schmitten a

:

...

Ea

12.10, 18:30, Düdingen

...

D/9

2:5

...

Sense Mitte a

10.10, 19:00, Düdingen

...

Ea

:

...

FC Bösingen a

9.10, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

2:2

...

Yverdon Sport FC

9.10, 14:30, Neuchâtel

...

ASI Audax-Friul

0:5

...

YL C

9.10, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

6:0

...

Mouvement Riviera

9.10, 10:00, Düdingen

...

IV

1:1

...

FC Grolley II

9.10, 10:00, Düdingen

...

III

3:2

...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II

8.10, 18:00, Bösingen

...

FC Bösingen I

0:1

...

II

8.10, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

2:1

...

FC Châtel-St-Denis I

8.10, 15:30, Plaffeien

...

FC Plaffeien Lions

:

...

Ea

8.10, 14:00, Düdingen

...

D/9

2:3

...

Sense Mitte b

8.10, 13:45, Düdingen

...

Bb

1:7

...

FC Central FR

8.10, 10:15, Düdingen

...

Ec

:

...

Ec

7.10, 20:15, Düdingen

...

30+

0:4

...

FC Givisiez

7.10, 20:00, Kerzers

...

FC Kerzers a

3:0

...

Cb

5.10, 20:15, Düdingen

...

YL A

1:0

...

FC Kerzers b

5.10, 20:00, Murten

...

FC Murten III

4:1

...

IV

5.10, 19:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

5:2

...

Team La Sonnaz

5.10, 18:30, Tafers

...

FC Tafers Rangers

:

...

Ea

5.10, 18:00, Düdingen

...

Ed

:

...

FC Alterswil b

4.10, 20:00, Grandvillard

...

FC Haute-Gruyère

0:11

...

YL B

2.10, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

4:1

...

FC Echallens Région I

2.10, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

2:4

...

Team La Gruyère

2.10, 13:00, La Chaux-de-Fonds

...

Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)

6:2

...

YL A

2.10, 10:30, Düdingen

...

II

8:1

...

FC Alterswil I

1.10, 18:15, Düdingen

...

III

0:0

...

FC Schmitten II

1.10, 18:00, Farvagny

...

FC Farvagny/Ogoz I

4:3

...

I

1.10, 14:00, Plaffeien

...

FC Plaffeien Panthers

:

...

Ed

1.10, 13:30, Düdingen

...

Cb

4:2

...

Team Fribourg Ville

1.10, 12:00, Wünnewil

...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a

:

...

Eb

1.10, 10:15, Düdingen

...

Ec

:

...

FC Giffers-Tentlingen a

1.10, 10:00, Düdingen

...

Ea

:

...

FC Seisa 08

30.9, 20:00, Courgevaux

...

FC Courgevaux

1:4

...

30+

27.9, 19:00, Düdingen

...

Cb

0:9

...

Team La Gruyère

25.9, 17:00, Pully

...

Pully Football I

4:3

...

YL C

25.9, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

5:1

...

Team Verdières

25.9, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

3:0

...

FC Vernier 1

25.9, 10:00, Düdingen

...

IV

0:0

...

FC Avenches II

25.9, 10:00, Düdingen

...

III

4:2

...

FC Alterswil II

24.9, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

1:0

...

FC Erguël I

24.9, 16:00, Ueberstorf

...

FC Ueberstorf

1:3

...

Bb

24.9, 16:00, Tafers

...

FC Tafers United

:

...

Ec

24.9, 14:00, Ueberstorf

...

FC Ueberstorf a

7:1

...

D/9

24.9, 14:00, Düdingen

...

Ed

:

...

FC Tafers Capitals

24.9, 13:30, Düdingen

...

Cb

3:1

...

FC Estavayer-le-Lac

24.9, 10:15, Düdingen

...

Eb

:

...

FC Schmitten b

23.9, 20:15, Düdingen

...

30+

4:2

...

VfL Sense-Saane

21.9, 20:00, Plasselb

...

FC Plasselb

1:2

...

II

21.9, 18:30, Bösingen

...

FC Bösingen a

:

...

Ea

21.9, 18:00, Bösingen

...

FC Bösingen c

:

...

Ed

21.9, 18:00, Düdingen

...

Ec

:

...

FC Ueberstorf

20.9, 19:30, Farvagny

...

FC Farvagny/Ogoz III

4:0

...

IV

20.9, 18:30, Plaffeien

...

FC Plaffeien Tigers

:

...

Eb

18.9, 15:30, Bulle

...

Team La Gruyère

4:6

...

YL A

18.9, 13:30, Saint-Sulpice

...

Foot Région Morges I

1:2

...

YL B

18.9, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

2:3

...

FC Vernier 1

18.9, 10:30, St. Antoni

...

FC Seisa 08 II

1:1

...

III

17.9, 20:00, Cudrefin

...

FC Cudrefin II

1:1

...

IV

17.9, 19:00, Bern

...

FC Prishtina Bern

2:4

...

I

17.9, 18:00, Düdingen

...

II

5:0

...

FC Plaffeien I

17.9, 15:00, Düdingen

...

D/9

4:6

...

FC Schmitten b

17.9, 13:45, Düdingen

...

Bb

1:4

...

FC Murten a

17.9, 13:00, Düdingen

...

Ed

:

...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt b

17.9, 13:00, Schmitten

...

FC Schmitten c

:

...

Ec

17.9, 10:15, Düdingen

...

Eb

:

...

FC Alterswil a

17.9, 10:00, Düdingen

...

Ea

:

...

FC Plaffeien Lions

16.9, 19:00, Villarepos

...

FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion

1:4

...

Cb

14.9, 20:15, Düdingen

...

Bb

1:7

...

FC La Tour/Le Pâquier

14.9, 20:00, Ecuvillens

...

Team Gibloux

0:12

...

YL A

14.9, 19:00, Estavayer-le-lac

...

FC Estavayer-le-Lac

0:7

...

Cb

14.9, 00:00, Düdingen

...

Bb

:

...

FC La Tour/Le Pâquier

14.9, 00:00, Cheyres

...

US Cheyres-Châbles-Font

:

...

YL B

13.9, 20:00, Cheyres

...

US Cheyres-Châbles-Font

0:10

...

YL B

11.9, 15:00, Tafers

...

FC Tafers I

2:0

...

II

11.9, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

7:0

...

FC Hauterive

11.9, 14:30, Düdingen

...

IV

4:5

...

FC Vully-Sport II

11.9, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

6:0

...

ASI Audax-Friul I

11.9, 13:00, Chavannes

...

Team Ouest LS

10:1

...

YL C

11.9, 10:00, Düdingen

...

III

0:0

...

FC Central FR Ib

10.9, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

0:0

...

FC Fribourg

10.9, 16:00, Marly

...

Team Fribourg Ville-Marly

0:1

...

Bb

10.9, 15:00, Alterswil

...

FC Alterswil b

:

...

Ed

10.9, 14:00, Rechthalten

...

Sense Oberland b

5:2

...

D/9

10.9, 11:00, Wünnewil

...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a

:

...

Ec

10.9, 10:15, Düdingen

...

Eb

:

...

FC Schmitten c

10.9, 10:00, Düdingen

...

Ea

:

...

FC Tafers Rangers

9.9, 18:30, Düdingen

...

Cb

8:2

...

Team Gibloux b

8.9, 20:00, Courgevaux

...

FC Courgevaux

4:5

...

30+

7.9, 18:30, Giffers

...

FC Giffers-Tentlingen a

:

...

Eb

7.9, 18:30, St. Antoni

...

FC Seisa 08

:

...

Ea

7.9, 18:15, Düdingen

...

Ed

:

...

FC Bösingen b

7.9, 18:00, Düdingen

...

Ec

:

...

FC Schmitten b

4.9, 13:30, Bulle

...

Team La Gruyère

2:4

...

YL B

4.9, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

0:3

...

US Basse-Broye Team-Broye

3.9, 20:00, Bösingen

...

FC Bösingen II

2:2

...

III

3.9, 19:00, Düdingen

...

II

0:1

...

FC Gurmels I

3.9, 18:00, Onex

...

FC Onex 1

3:2

...

YL A

3.9, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

7:3

...

FC La Tour/Le Pâquier

3.9, 15:00, Brünisried

...

FC Plaffeien Tigers

:

...

Ec

3.9, 14:00, Düdingen

...

D/9

2:4

...

FC Kerzers c

3.9, 13:45, Düdingen

...

Bb

4:3

...

FC Kerzers

3.9, 13:30, Murten

...

FC Murten a

8:0

...

Cb

3.9, 10:15, Düdingen

...

Eb

:

...

FC Tafers United

3.9, 10:00, Düdingen

...

Ea

:

...

FC Schmitten a

2.9, 20:15, Düdingen

...

30+

5:0

...

Sense-Oberland

31.8, 20:00, Cressier

...

Team See-Lac

0:7

...

Bb

31.8, 18:30, Düdingen

...

D/9

0:11

...

FC Ueberstorf a

30.8, 20:00, Brünisried

...

FC Brünisried

7:0

...

III

28.8, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

2:3

...

Team Veveyse Csd

28.8, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

8:0

...

Team Ouest LS I

27.8, 18:00, Heitenried

...

FC Seisa 08 I

2:0

...

II

27.8, 18:00, Courgevaux

...

FC Courgevaux II

3:0

...

IV

27.8, 18:00, Rechthalten

...

Sense-Oberland b

5:1

...

Bb

27.8, 16:00, Tramelan

...

FC Tavannes/Tramelan

0:2

...

I

27.8, 16:00, Alterswil

...

Sense Mitte c

7:2

...

D/9

27.8, 13:30, Echallens

...

FC Echallens Région I

1:5

...

YL C

27.8, 13:30, Düdingen

...

Cb

0:4

...

FC Villars-sur-Glâne a

26.8, 20:15, Ueberstorf

...

FC Ueberstorf SCT

3:3

...

30+

24.8, 20:15, Düdingen

...

IV

2:1

...

FC Ueberstorf III

24.8, 20:00, Ursy

...

FC Ursy II

4:2

...

III

21.8, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

:

...

FC Sarine-Ouest a

21.8, 11:00, St. Silvester

...

FC St. Silvester

7:3

...

III

21.8, 10:30, Düdingen

...

II

6:1

...

FC Ueberstorf II

21.8, 10:30, Gentilino

...

INSEMA

2:3

...

YL A

21.8, 10:00, Düdingen

...

IV

:

...

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt III

20.8, 16:30, Düdingen

...

I

0:6

...

Team Vaud M-21

20.8, 10:30, Düdingen

...

Cb

:

...

Sense-Oberland C b

18.8, 19:30, Austrasse7, Flamatt

...

FC Schmitten

:

...

Bb

16.8, 20:15, Bern

...

FC Breitenrain a

0:1

...

YL B

16.8, 20:00, Romont

...

CS Romontois II

:

...

II

15.8, 18:30, Gurmels

...

FC Gurmels II

:

...

III

14.8, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

:

...

Mvt Riviera

14.8, 13:00, Düdingen

...

YL B

:

...

Sense Mitte a

14.8, 10:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

:

...

Team Aurore-Etoile

13.8, 18:00, Grenchen

...

FC Grenchen 15

0:2

...

I

13.8, 16:00, Estavayer-le-lac

...

FC Estavayer-le-Lac

:

...

Bb

12.8, 20:00, Sugiez

...

FC Vully-Sport I

:

...

II

10.8, 19:30, Ueberstorf

...

FC Ueberstorf I

2:1

...

I

9.8, 20:00, Farvagny

...

FC Farvagny/Ogoz II

:

...

II

7.8, 13:30, Düdingen

...

YL C

:

...

FC Köniz a

7.8, 10:30, Düdingen

...

YL B

0:0

...

Team AFF-FFV Fribourg

3.8, 20:15, Düdingen

...

YL A

:

...

FC La Combert I

31.7, 13:30, Bulle

...

Team La Gruyère a

:

...

YL B

30.7, 18:00, Münsingen

...

FC Münsingen

7:1

...

I

26.7, 19:00, Fribourg

...

Team AFF-FFV Fribourg

2:2

...

YL A

24.7, 10:00, Düdingen

...

YL C

:

...

Team Fribourg Ville

23.7, 17:00, La Tour-de-Trême

...

FC La Tour/Le Pâquier

2:3

...

I

23.7, 15:00, Düdingen

...

YL A

:

...

Team Verdières