2. Mannschaft

Name Rolle Nummer
Rang Team Spiele Siege Unentschieden Niederlagen Strafpunkte Torverhältniss Punkte
1 logo FC Schoenberg Ia 21 17 2 2 41 83:36 53
2 logo FC Giffers-Tentlingen I 21 14 2 5 25 52:31 44
3 logo FC Plaffeien I 21 12 3 6 33 64:44 39
4 logo FC Seisa 08 I 21 12 3 6 37 53:30 39
5 logo FC Gurmels I 21 11 3 7 37 43:30 36
6 logo FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I 21 9 4 8 65 47:46 31
7 logo SC Düdingen II 21 8 5 8 22 43:45 29
8 logo FC Tafers I 21 6 7 8 43 44:38 25
9 logo FC Schmitten I 21 5 5 11 47 31:49 20
10 logo FC Ueberstorf II 21 5 3 13 52 24:52 18
11 logo FC Bösingen I 21 5 1 15 43 32:68 16
12 logo FC Brünisried 21 2 2 17 34 17:64 8

26.5, 10:30

logo

SC Düdingen II

4:3
logo

FC Gurmels I

18.5, 18:00

logo

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I

3:1
logo

SC Düdingen II

12.5, 10:30

logo

SC Düdingen II

2:1
logo

FC Ueberstorf II

2.5, 20:00

logo

FC Brünisried

1:4
logo

SC Düdingen II

25.4, 20:15

logo

SC Düdingen II

3:2
logo

FC Bösingen-Laupen I

21.4, 15:00

logo

FC Schoenberg Ia

3:2
logo

SC Düdingen II

13.4, 18:00

logo

SC Düdingen II

4:0
logo

FC Schmitten I

6.4, 16:00

logo

FC Seisa 08 I

2:3
logo

SC Düdingen II

28.3, 20:15

logo

SC Düdingen II

2:2
logo

FC Tafers I

24.3, 10:30

logo

SC Düdingen II

2:6
logo

FC Plaffeien I

16.3, 12:15

logo

SC Düdingen II

0:0
logo

FC Leuzigen

9.3, 12:15

logo

SC Düdingen II

0:0
logo

FC Farvagny/Ogoz II

2.3, 12:15

logo

SC Düdingen II

0:0
logo

CS Romontois II

24.2, 12:15

logo

SC Düdingen II

0:0
logo

FC Alterswil Ia

18.2, 12:15

logo

SC Düdingen II

0:0
logo

FC St. Silvester-Plasselb

29.10, 10:30

logo

SC Düdingen II

1:1
logo

FC Giffers-Tentlingen I

21.10, 18:00

logo

FC Gurmels I

4:0
logo

SC Düdingen II

15.10, 10:30

logo

SC Düdingen II

3:5
logo

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I

8.10, 13:30

logo

FC Ueberstorf II

1:1
logo

SC Düdingen II

30.9, 18:00

logo

SC Düdingen II

1:0
logo

FC Brünisried

24.9, 15:00

logo

FC Bösingen-Laupen I

0:4
logo

SC Düdingen II

17.9, 10:30

logo

SC Düdingen II

1:1
logo

FC Schoenberg Ia

9.9, 18:00

logo

FC Schmitten I

2:1
logo

SC Düdingen II

3.9, 10:30

logo

SC Düdingen II

2:2
logo

FC Seisa 08 I

27.8, 15:00

logo

FC Tafers I

3:2
logo

SC Düdingen II

19.8, 17:00

logo

FC Plaffeien I

3:0
logo

SC Düdingen II

4.8, 20:00

logo

FC Kerzers I

4:0
logo

SC Düdingen II

24.6, 18:00

logo

3.

1:3
logo

3.

21.6, 20:15

logo

3.

2:0
logo

3.

17.6, 19:00

logo

3.

3:2
logo

3.

14.6, 20:00

logo

3.

1:2
logo

3.

10.6, 18:00

logo

3.

2:1
logo

3.

3.6, 19:00

logo

3.

0:6
logo

3.

28.5, 15:00

logo

3.

4:2
logo

3.

21.5, 15:00

logo

3.

4:1
logo

3.

13.5, 18:00

logo

3.

1:1
logo

3.

6.5, 20:00

logo

3.

2:7
logo

3.

30.4, 10:30

logo

3.

5:0
logo

3.

22.4, 17:00

logo

3.

0:1
logo

3.

15.4, 18:00

logo

3.

2:3
logo

3.

5.4, 20:00

logo

3.

1:3
logo

3.

2.4, 15:00

logo

3.

2:1
logo

3.

25.3, 20:00

logo

3.

1:4
logo

3.

18.3, 13:30

logo

3.

:
logo

3.

11.3, 13:30

logo

3.

:
logo

2.

4.3, 13:30

logo

3.

:
logo

3.

25.2, 13:30

logo

3.

:
logo

3.

18.2, 13:30

logo

3.

:
logo

3.

29.10, 18:00

logo

3.

2:1
logo

3.

26.10, 20:00

logo

3.

4:1
logo

3.

23.10, 14:00

logo

3.

2:2
logo

3.

8.10, 18:00

logo

3.

0:1
logo

3.

2.10, 10:30

logo

3.

8:1
logo

3.

21.9, 20:00

logo

3.

1:2
logo

3.

17.9, 18:00

logo

3.

5:0
logo

3.

11.9, 15:00

logo

3.

2:0
logo

3.

3.9, 19:00

logo

3.

0:1
logo

3.

27.8, 18:00

logo

3.

2:0
logo

3.

21.8, 10:30

logo

3.

6:1
logo

3.

16.8, 20:00

logo

3.

:
logo

3.

12.8, 20:00

logo

3.

:
logo

3.

9.8, 20:00

logo

3.

:
logo

3.